Segunda Top Scorers

22 – Sergio Leon (Elche)

21 – Andone (Cordoba)

19 – David Rodriguez (Alcorcon)

17 – Toche (Oviedo)

15 – Naranjo (Nastic), Juan Villar (Valladolid), Quique (Almeria)

14 – Nano (Tenerife)

12 – Szymanowski (Leganes), Caballero (Lugo), Roberto Torres (Osasuna)

11 – Ortuno (Zaragoza/Mallorca), Fidel (Cordoba), Emana (Nastic), Alex Alegria (Numancia), Angel (Zaragoza)

10 – Lago (Mirandes/Mallorca), Lozano (Tenerife)

9 – Yuri (Ponferradina), Toquero (Alaves), Jonathan Pereira (Lugo), Jaime Mata (Girona), Machis (Huesca), Natalio (Numancia), Susaeta (Oviedo), Alvarez (Numancia), David Querol (Llagostera)

8 – Ager Aketxe (Athletic II), Xisco Jimenez (Cordoba), Ruben Pena (Leganes), Pablo Valcarce (Numancia), Roger Marti (Valladolid)

7 – Oscar Diaz (Numancia), Borja Lazaro (Leganes), Nino (Osasuna), Salinas (Mirandes), Ruben Cruz (Albacete), Oscar Plano (Alcorcon), Merida (Huesca), Santamaria (Athletic II), Gabriel (Leganes), Alex Garcia (Mirandes)

6 – Jairo Morilla (Girona), Suso Santana (Tenerife), Marco Sangalli (Mirandes), Pedro Rios (Cordoba), Linares (Oviedo), Chuli (Almeria), Portu (Albacete), Brandon (Mallorca), Imaz (Llagostera), Raul de Tomas (Cordoba)

5 – Assoubre (Nastic), Meija (Albacete), Omar Perdomo (Tenerife), Prats (Mirandes), Kone (Oviedo), Juanjo Exposito (Llagostera), Chema (Alcorcon), Guillermo Fernandez (Leganes), Omar Ramos (Leganes), David Concha (Numancia), Lekic (Girona), Lanzarote (Zaragoza), Valle (Oviedo), Joselu (Lugo), Jesus Berrocal (Ponferradina), Femenia (Alaves), Manu Garcia (Alaves), Raul Garcia (Alaves), Cristian Herrera (Girona), Manu Barreiro (Alaves), Pitu (Llagostera)

4 – Pucko (Osasuna), Marc Jimenez (Nastic), Rodri (Valladolid), Alex Ortiz (Mirandes), Eguaras (Mirandes), Kiko (Girona), Carlos Hernandez (Lugo), Galan (Mirandes), Juli (Alaves), David Caiado (Ponferradina), Pozo (Almeria), Guarrotxena (Athletic II), Acoran (Ponferradina), Granell (Girona), Armando (Elche), Oscar (Valladolid), Camacho (Huesca), Mayor (Alcorcon), Pulido (Albacete), Merino (Osasuna), Luis Fernandez (Huesca), Del Pino (Huesca), Pereira (Mallorca)

3 – Juanto (Llagostera), Sergio Pelegrin (Alaves), Alvaro Anton (Ponferradina), Dordevic (Ponferradina), Paredes (Albacete), Valle (Oviedo), Iriome (Lugo), Markovic (Cordoba), Pedraza (Numancia), Alex Berenguer (Osasuna), Kijera (Mirandes), Villalibre (Athletic II), Sissoko (Mallorca), Rennella (Valladolid), Guzman (Valladolid), Seguin (Athletic II), Benja (Llagostera), Sastre (Leganes), Christian Fernandez (Huesca), Pedro (Zaragoza), Manu del Moral (Valladolid), Lejeune (Girona), Javi Ros (Mallorca), Dongou (Zaragoza), Inigo Lopez (Huesca), Aridane (Mirandes), Diamanka (Zaragoza), Dani Pacheco (Alaves), Basha (Ponferradina), Sergio Aguza (Ponferradina), Sergio Mora (Alaves), Uche (Almeria), Morcillo (Almeria), Campana (Alcorcon), Xavi Molina (Nastic), Kenan Kodro (Osasuna), Oier (Osasuna), Urko Vera (Osasuna)

2 – Iago Diaz (Almeria), Cabrera (Zaragoza), Giva (Llagostera), David Mainz (Huesca), Mojica (Valladolid), Cesar Diaz (Albacete), Aitor Sanz (Tenerife), Ruben Alcaraz (Girona), Reyes (Almeria), Alex Lopez (Nastic), Bianchi (Mallorca), Unai Lopez (Athletic II), Unai Garcia (Osasuna), Samu (Albacete), Alvaro Gimenez (Elche), Hector Figueroa (Huesca), Mantovani (Leganes), Alex Moreno (Elche), Aveldano (Mallorca), Hinestroza (Zaragoza), Borja Garcia (Girona), David Lopez (Lugo), Callens (Numancia), Saiz (Huesca), Colunga (Mallorca), Arana (Mallorca), Dorca (Zaragoza), Regalon (Numancia), Victor Curto (Albacete), Aburjania (Nastic), Llamas (Alaves), Timor (Leganes), Velez (Mirandes), David Ferreiro (Lugo), Alexander Gonzalez (Huesca), Moutinho (Mallorca/Tenerife), Gil (Athletic II), Pelayo (Elche), Sobrino (Girona), Jason (Albacete), Mossa (Nastic), Zurdo (Nastic), Guitian (Zaragoza), Nacho Insa (Alcorcon)

1 – Guichon (Alaves), Pita (Lugo), Vila (Oviedo), Candela (Leganes), Edu Ramos (Albacete), Juanma (Numancia), Carlos Ruiz (Tenerife), Abel Molinero (Lugo), Eizmendi (Leganes), Dani Aquino (Numancia), Wilk (Zaragoza), Pablo Mari (Nastic), Igor Martinez (Lugo), Diaz (Zaragoza), Hector Hernandez (Elche), Victor Diaz (Leganes), Vergos (Elche), Xisco Munoz (Ponferradina), Dani Estrada (Alaves), Angel Garcia (Valladolid), Pineda (Cordoba), Diego Rico (Zaragoza), Aday (Girona), Rivera (Oviedo), Fernando (Alcorcon), Calavera (Nastic), Hadzic (Almeria), Ochirosii (Alcorcon), German Sanchez (Tenerife), Pedro Martin (Tenerife), Samuel Llorca (Valladolid), Ilie (Elche), Sergio Marcos (Lugo), Fran Carnicer (Mirandes), Coro (Mallorca), Clerc (Girona), Bouzon (Nastic), Nando Garcia (Cordoba), Toni (Leganes), Moya (Huesca), Pavon (Ponferradina), Victor Perez (Cordoba), Cristo Gonzalez (Tenerife), Abraham (Zaragoza), Fali Jimenez (Nastic), Carcelen (Zaragoza), Bunuel (Osasuna), Lekue (Athletic II), Fatau (Almeria), Carlos Moreno (Huesca), Tienza (Alcorcon), Adrian Gomez (Albacete), Silva (Leganes), Maikel Mesa (Osasuna), Luis Valcarce (Numancia), Carmona (Albacete), Antonito (Albacete), Markel Etxeberria (Athletic II), Vesga (Athletic II), Samu Dominguez (Llagostera), Saveljich (Almeria), Pedro Alcala (Girona), David Garcia (Osasuna), Melero (Ponferradina), Hervias (Oviedo), Dealbert (Lugo), Madinda (Nastic), Jesus Valentin (Huesca), Javi Lara (Tenerife), Oriol (Mallorca), Fede Vico (Albacete), Jebor (Ponferradina), David Fernandez (Oviedo), Bernardello (Alaves), Yuste (Mallorca), Jurado (Almeria), Provencio (Mirandes), Fofo (Numancia), Lobato (Nastic), Palanca (Nastic), Mateu (Numancia), Arruabarrena (Huesca), Amagat (Girona), Oyarzun (Mirandes), Cristaldo (Elche), Toribio (Alcorcon), Ramirez (Almeria), Sabater (Mallorca), Seoane (Mallorca), Iriondo (Athletic II), Paez (Alcorcon), Unai Medina (Numancia), Malagon (Oviedo), Ximo Navarro (Almeria), Noblejas (Elche), Ruiz de Galarreta (Leganes), Inigo Perez (Numancia), Erice (Oviedo), Asdrubal (Leganes), Laguardia (Alaves), Nacho (Numancia), Roige (Mallorca), Jose Angel (Elche), Cisma (Cordoba), Raillo (Ponferradina), de las Cuevas (Osasuna), Nagore (Huesca), Miramon (Leganes), Unai Bilbao (Athletic II), Oteo (Athletic II), Jaime Romero (Zaragoza), Insua (Leganes)