Segunda Top Scorers

 

31 – Castro (Real Betis)

23 – Araujo (Las Palmas)

22 – Baston (Zaragoza)

20 – David Rodriguez (Alcorcon)

18 – Vera (Mirandes), Molina (Betis)

16 – Yuri (Ponferradina)

15 – Oscar (Valladolid), Sandaza (Girona)

12 – Barreiro (Alaves)

11 – Nino (Osasuna), Sanchon (Girona), Dongou (Barca B), Ifran (Tenerife), Guerrero (Sporting), Chuli (Leganes), Alvarez (Numancia)

10 – Mata (Girona), Diaz (Albacete), Castro (Sporting), Collantes (Sabadell)

9 – Acoran (Ponferradina), Cruz (Albacete), Pedro Martin (Mirandes)

8 – Arana (Mallorca), Nauzet (Las Palmas), Sandro (Barca B), Toti (Alaves), Eraso (Leganes)

7 – Lazaro (Leganes), Mojica (Valladolid), Perez (Sporting), Kone (Racing), Rios (Recreativo), Xisco (Mallorca), Caballero (Lugo), Sergio Leon (Llagostera), Willian (Zaragoza)

6 – Scepovic (Mallorca), Pedro (Zaragoza), Fernandez (Lugo), Portu (Albacete), Keko (Albacete), Roger (Valladolid), Viera (Las Palmas), Jhony (Sporting), Pereira (Valladolid), Imaz (Llagostera), Momo (Las Palmas), Juli (Alaves), Hadzic (Zaragoza), Zurdo (Sabadell)

5 – Bergdich (Valladolid), Iriome (Lugo), Asensio (Mallorca), Sobrino (Ponferradina), Nekounam (Osasuna), Sanz (Racing), Ceballos (Betis), Perez (Tenerife), Joselu (Recreativo/Mallorca), Granell (Girona), Juanjo Exposito (Llagostera), Andy (Ponferradina), Romero (Zaragoza), Camara (Barca B), Vitolo (Tenerife), Concha (Racing), Berrocal (Ponferradina), Roman (Barca B), Santana (Tenerife), Isma Lopez (Sporting), Nunez (Recreativo)

4 – Tamudo (Sabadell), Rodriguez (Numancia), Renella (Betis), Aganzo (Lugo), de las Cuevas (Osasuna), Plano (Alcorcon), Mayor (Alcorcon), Velasco (Leganes), Menosse (Recreativo), Timor (Valladolid), Juanma (Numancia), Querol (Llagostera), Pelayo (Lugo), Vicente Perez (Numancia), Grimaldo (Barca B), Kiko (Sabadell), Lejeune (Girona), Caye (Recreativo), Montoro (Recreativo), Samu (Albacete), Chumbi (Albacete), Munir (Barca B), Alvaro (Leganes), Alfredo (Las Palmas), Despotovic (Alaves), Flano (Osasuna)

3 – Pedreno (Alcorcon), Guzman (Las Palmas), Gato (Sabadell), Caneda (Mirandes), Verdes (Alcorcon), Cidoncha (Albacete), Pitu (Llagostera), Diaz (Lugo), Mesa (Las Palmas), Mantovani (Leganes), Lolo (Lugo), Hernan (Las Palmas), Muniz (Sporting), Granero (Racing), Pulido (Albacete), Diaz (Valladolid), Guichon (Alcorcon), Gumbau (Barca B), Richi (Girona), Sanz (Tenerife), Toni (Lugo), Lanzarote (Alaves), Gaffour (Numancia), Loe (Osasuna), Traore (Barca B), Garcia (Alaves), Juanpe (Racing), Espinosa (Sporting), Patric (Barca B), Halilovic (Barca B), Gomez (Las Palmas), Hernan Perez (Valladolid), Jeffren (Valladolid), Quique (Racing), Fofo (Mallorca), Pena (Lugo)

2 – Tomas (Zaragoza), Juanito (Sabadell), Cerda (Alves), Morales (Osasuna), Diaz (Sporting), Ganz (Albacete), Adams (Mallorca), Palanca (Numancia), Eldin (Zaragoza), Infante (Ponferradina), Prats (Mallorca), Lopez (Lugo), Soria (Racing), Junca (Girona), Alvarez (Sporting), Alcala (Llagostera), Ayathami (Las Palmas), Inaki (Racing), Velez (Alaves), Hidalgo (Sabadell), Aranda (Numancia), Natalio (Numancia), Igor Martinez (Mirandes), Miguelez (Racing), Javi Hervas (Sabadell), Martinez (Alcorcon), Ramalho (Girona), Javi (Zaragoza), Aguirre (Leganes), Pablo (Ponferradina), Carmona (Sporting), Diamanka (Leganes), Juanma (Alaves), Xavi Torres (Real Betis), Tienza (Alcorcon), Cendros (Mallorca), Aday (Girona), Jarosik (Alaves), Juanjo (Mirandes), Antonio Dominguez (Recreativo), Basha (Zaragoza), Alvaro Rubio (Valladolid), Garcia (Mirandes), Anton (Recreativo), Amagat (Girona), Sergio Prendes (Leganes), David Simon (Las Palmas), Sylla (Racing), Postigo (Leganes), Ros (Mallorca), Lopez (Las Palmas), Rennella (Betis), Nagore (Alcorcon), Bruno Gonzalez (Betis), Kodro (Osasuna), Padron (Las Palmas), Fraile (Sporting), Moutinho (Albacete), Cases (Sporting), Alberto (Ponferradina), Vujadinovic (Osasuna), Alvaro Garcia (Racing), De Melo (Valladolid), Vazquez (Recreativo), David Garcia (Osasuna), Aridane (Tenerife), Ruiz (Tenerife), Regalon (Albacete)

1 – Victor Garcia (Tenerife), Puerto (Lugo), Toribio (Alaves), Eguaras (Sabadell), Sergi Palencia (Barca B), Andreu (Racing), Reyes (Ponferridina), Aimar (Llagostera), Adan (Ponferradinia), Gila (Llagostera), Halilovic (Barca B), Aleman (Las Palmas), Felpeto (Llagostera), Martinez (Alaves), Plascencia (Tenerife), Matilla (Betis), Gaitan (Ponferradina), Agus (Mallorca), Gonzalez (Mallorca), Guarrotxena (Tenerife), Ruyman (Llagostera), Martinez (Albacete), Llamas (Alaves), Rueda (Valladolid), Cejudo (Betis), Mique (Alaves), Arturo (Llagostera), Gil (Albacete), Pita (Lugo), Lopez (Mirandes), Silva (Las Palmas), Alberto (Luganes), Bellvis (Alcorcon), Marti (Mallorca), Hernandez (Sabadell), Valiente (Valladolid), Munoz (Recreativo), Rivero (Tenerife), Copovi (Valladolid), Cristo Gonzalez (Tenerife), Iago (Lugo), Saenz (Racing), Pavon (Lugo), Kijera (Mirandes), Markovic (Mallorca), Culio (Las Palmas), Kaptoum (Barca B), Kadir (Betis), Lora (Sporting), Bordas (Girona), N'Di (Sporting), Carnicer (Mirandes), Stoeten (Numancia), Mesa (Las Palmas), Manuel (Osasuna), Ruben (Zaragoza), Dominguez (Ponferradina), Castenada (Ponferradina), Lolo (Zaragoza), Ruben Mesa (Recreativo), Galan (Alaves), Alex Vallejo (Mallorca), Anderson (Alcorcon), Merino (Osasuna), Barahona (Mirandes), Bustos (Mallorca), Jose Rios (Llagostera), Ruiz de Galarreta (Zaragoza), Alex Barrera (Sporting), Jonathan (Ponferradina), Cicinho (Numancia), Bigas (Mallorca), Roberto Torres (Osasuna), Manu (Lugo), Miguel Nunez (Albacete), N'Diaye (Betis), Jesus Vallejo (Zaragoza), Dorca (Zaragoza), Cristian (Sabadell), Oier (Osasuna), Tito (Llagostera), de la Fuente (Albacete), Miguel Angel (Girona), Djene (Alcorcon), Lugo (Valladolid), Pablo Hervias (Osasuna), Fernandez (Zaragoza), Lagaurdia (Alaves), Cantero (Mirandes), Rico (Zaragoza), Bacardit (Girona), Perea (Llagostera), Molinero (Betis), Michael Pereira (Mallorca), Benja (Sabadell), Pi (Llagostera), Manu Molina (Recreativo), Victor Diaz (Recreativo), Marquitos (Sabadell), Alex Ortiz (Mirandes), Ruper (Mirandes), Brandon (Mallorca), Seoane (Lugo), Figueroa (Las Palmas), Juan Carlos (Tenerife)