Segunda Division Fixtures

Week 1   19-Aug-2013   Week 2   25-Aug-2013
Murcia Recreativo   Barcelona B Lugo
Mirandes Barcelona B   Real Zaragoza Mirandes
Alcorcon Tenerife   Tenerife Hercules
Hercules Real Zaragoza   RM Castilla Alcorcon
Sporting Gijon RM Castilla   Recreativo Sporting Gijon
Sabadell Mallorca   Mallorca Murcia
Cordoba Ponferradina   Ponferradina Sabadell
Las Palmas Deportivo   Deportivo Cordoba
Girona Alaves   Alaves Las Palmas
Real Jaen Eibar   Eibar Girona
Lugo Numancia   Numancia Real Jaen
 
Week 3   01-Sep-2013   Week 4   08-Sep-2013
Barcelona B Real Zaragoza   Real Zaragoza Lugo
Mirandes Tenerife   Tenerife Barcelona B
Hercules RM Castilla   RM Castilla Mirandes
Alcorcon Recreativo   Recreativo Hercules
Murcia Ponferradina   Mallorca Alcorcon
Sabadell Deportivo   Ponferradina Sporting Gijon
Cordoba Alaves   Deportivo Murcia
Las Palmas Eibar   Alaves Sabadell
Girona Numancia   Eibar Cordoba
Lugo Real Jaen   Numancia Las Palmas
Sporting Gijon Mallorca   Real Jaen Girona
 
Week 5   15-Sep-2013   Week 6   22-Sep-2013
Sporting Gijon Deportivo   Tenerife Lugo
Murcia Alaves   RM Castilla Real Zaragoza
Sabadell Eibar   Mallorca Mirandes
Cordoba Numancia   Ponferradina Hercules
Las Palmas Real Jaen   Deportivo Alcorcon
Lugo Girona   Alaves Sporting Gijon
Real Zaragoza Tenerife   Eibar Murcia
Barcelona B RM Castilla   Numancia Sabadell
Mirandes Recreativo   Recreativo Barcelona B
Hercules Mallorca   Real Jaen Cordoba
Alcorcon Ponferradina   Girona Las Palmas
 
Week 7   29-Sep-2013   Week 8   06-Oct-2013
Mirandes Ponferradina   RM Castilla Lugo
Hercules Deportivo   Ponferradina Barcelona B
Sporting Gijon Eibar   Recreativo Tenerife
Murcia Numancia   Mallorca Real Zaragoza
Sabadell Real Jaen   Deportivo Mirandes
Cordoba Girona   Alaves Hercules
Lugo Las Palmas   Eibar Alcorcon
Tenerife RM Castilla   Numancia Sporting Gijon
Real Zaragoza Recreativo   Real Jaen Murcia
Barcelona B Mallorca   Girona Sabadell
Alcorcon Alaves   Las Palmas Cordoba
 
Week 9   13-Oct-2013   Week 10   20-Oct-2013
Real Zaragoza Ponferradina   Recreativo Lugo
RM Castilla Recreativo   Mallorca RM Castilla
Tenerife Mallorca   Deportivo Real Zaragoza
Barcelona B Deportivo   Alaves Barcelona B
Mirandes Alaves   Eibar Mirandes
Hercules Eibar   Numancia Hercules
Alcorcon Numancia   Real Jaen Alcorcon
Sporting Gijon Real Jaen   Girona Sporting Gijon
Murcia Girona   Las Palmas Murcia
Sabadell Las Palmas   Cordoba Sabadell
Lugo Cordoba   Ponferradina Tenerife
 
Week 11   27-Oct-2013   Week 12   03-Nov-2013
Recreativo Mallorca   Mallorca Lugo
RM Castilla Ponferradina   Ponferradina Recreativo
Tenerife Deportivo   Deportivo RM Castilla
Mirandes Numancia   Alaves Tenerife
Hercules Real Jaen   Eibar Real Zaragoza
Alcorcon Girona   Numancia Barcelona B
Sporting Gijon Las Palmas   Real Jaen Mirandes
Murcia Cordoba   Girona Hercules
Lugo Sabadell   Las Palmas Alcorcon
Real Zaragoza Alaves   Cordoba Sporting Gijon
Barcelona B Eibar   Sabadell Murcia
 
Week 13   10-Nov-2013   Week 14   17-Nov-2013
Tenerife Eibar   Girona Barcelona B
Real Zaragoza Numancia   Sabadell Alcorcon
Barcelona B Real Jaen   Ponferradina Lugo
Mirandes Girona   Deportivo Mallorca
Hercules Las Palmas   Alaves Recreativo
Alcorcon Cordoba   Eibar RM Castilla
Sporting Gijon Sabadell   Numancia Tenerife
Lugo Murcia   Real Jaen Real Zaragoza
Mallorca Ponferradina   Las Palmas Mirandes
Recreativo Deportivo   Cordoba Hercules
RM Castilla Alaves   Murcia Sporting Gijon
 
Week 15   24-Nov-2013   Week 16   01-Dec-2013
Recreativo Eibar   Deportivo Lugo
RM Castilla Numancia   Alaves Ponferradina
Tenerife Real Jaen   Girona Tenerife
Barcelona B Las Palmas   Las Palmas Real Zaragoza
Mirandes Cordoba   Eibar Mallorca
Hercules Sabadell   Numancia Recreativo
Alcorcon Murcia   Real Jaen RM Castilla
Lugo Sporting Gijon   Cordoba Barcelona B
Ponferradina Deportivo   Sabadell Mirandes
Mallorca Alaves   Murcia Hercules
Real Zaragoza Girona   Sporting Gijon Alcorcon
 
Week 17   08-Dec-2013   Week 18   15-Dec-2013
Mirandes Murcia   Numancia Ponferradina
Ponferradina Eibar   Las Palmas RM Castilla
Barcelona B Sabadell   Cordoba Tenerife
Hercules Sporting Gijon   Sabadell Real Zaragoza
Lugo Alcorcon   Murcia Barcelona B
Deportivo Alaves   Sporting Gijon Mirandes
Mallorca Numancia   Alcorcon Hercules
Recreativo Real Jaen   Real Jaen Mallorca
RM Castilla Girona   Girona Recreativo
Tenerife Las Palmas   Alaves Lugo
Real Zaragoza Cordoba   Eibar Deportivo
 
Week 19   22-Dec-2013   Week 20   05-Jan-2014
Alaves Eibar   Lugo   Eibar
Mallorca Girona   Real Jaen   Deportivo
Recreativo Las Palmas   Girona   Ponferradina
Lugo Hercules   Sabadell   RM Castilla
Deportivo Numancia   Sporting Gijon   Real Zaragoza
Ponferradina Real Jaen   Alcorcon   Barcelona B
RM Castilla Cordoba   Hercules   Mirandes
Tenerife Sabadell   Numancia   Alaves
Real Zaragoza Murcia   Las Palmas   Mallorca
Barcelona B Sporting Gijon   Cordoba   Recreativo
Mirandes Alcorcon   Murcia   Tenerife
 
Week 21   12-Jan-2014   Week 22   19-Jan-2014
Eibar Numancia   Recreativo Murcia
Alaves Real Jaen   Barcelona B Mirandes
Mallorca Cordoba   Tenerife Alcorcon
RM Castilla Murcia   Real Zaragoza Hercules
Tenerife Sporting Gijon   RM Castilla Sporting Gijon
Real Zaragoza Alcorcon   Mallorca Sabadell
Barcelona B Hercules   Ponferradina Cordoba
Mirandes Lugo   Deportivo Las Palmas
Recreativo Sabadell   Alaves Girona
Deportivo Girona   Eibar Real Jaen
Ponferradina Las Palmas   Numancia Lugo
 
Week 23   26-Jan-2014   Week 24   02-Feb-2014
Lugo Barcelona B   Real Zaragoza Barcelona B
Mirandes Real Zaragoza   Tenerife Mirandes
Hercules Tenerife   RM Castilla Hercules
Alcorcon RM Castilla   Recreativo Alcorcon
Sporting Gijon Recreativo   Ponferradina Murcia
Murcia Mallorca   Deportivo Sabadell
Sabadell Ponferradina   Alaves Cordoba
Cordoba Deportivo   Eibar Las Palmas
Las Palmas Alaves   Numancia Girona
Girona Eibar   Real Jaen Lugo
Real Jaen Numancia   Mallorca Sporting Gijon
 
Week 25   09-Feb-2014   Week 26   16-Feb-2014
Lugo Real Zaragoza   Deportivo Sporting Gijon
Barcelona B Tenerife   Alaves Murcia
Mirandes RM Castilla   Eibar Sabadell
Hercules Recreativo   Numancia Cordoba
Alcorcon Mallorca   Real Jaen Las Palmas
Sporting Gijon Ponferradina   Girona Lugo
Murcia Deportivo   Tenerife Real Zaragoza
Sabadell Alaves   RM Castilla Barcelona B
Cordoba Eibar   Recreativo Mirandes
Las Palmas Numancia   Mallorca Hercules
Girona Real Jaen   Ponferradina Alcorcon
 
Week 27   23-Feb-2014   Week 28   02-Mar-2014
Lugo Tenerife   Ponferradina Mirandes
Real Zaragoza RM Castilla   Deportivo Hercules
Mirandes Mallorca   Eibar Sporting Gijon
Hercules Ponferradina   Numancia Murcia
Alcorcon Deportivo   Real Jaen Sabadell
Sporting Gijon Alaves   Girona Cordoba
Murcia Eibar   Las Palmas Lugo
Sabadell Numancia   RM Castilla Tenerife
Barcelona B Recreativo   Recreativo Real Zaragoza
Cordoba Real Jaen   Mallorca Barcelona B
Las Palmas Girona   Alaves Alcorcon
 
Week 29   09-Mar-2014   Week 30   16-Mar-2014
Lugo RM Castilla   Ponferradina Real Zaragoza
Barcelona B Ponferradina   Recreativo RM Castilla
Tenerife Recreativo   Mallorca Tenerife
Real Zaragoza Mallorca   Deportivo Barcelona B
Mirandes Deportivo   Alaves Mirandes
Hercules Alaves   Eibar Hercules
Alcorcon Eibar   Numancia Alcorcon
Sporting Gijon Numancia   Real Jaen Sporting Gijon
Murcia Real Jaen   Girona Murcia
Sabadell Girona   Las Palmas Sabadell
Cordoba Las Palmas   Cordoba Lugo
 
Week 31   23-Mar-2014   Week 32   30-Mar-2014
Lugo Recreativo   Mallorca Recreativo
RM Castilla Mallorca   Ponferradina RM Castilla
Real Zaragoza Deportivo   Deportivo Tenerife
Barcelona B Alaves   Numancia Mirandes
Mirandes Eibar   Real Jaen Hercules
Hercules Numancia   Girona Alcorcon
Alcorcon Real Jaen   Las Palmas Sporting Gijon
Sporting Gijon Girona   Cordoba Murcia
Murcia Las Palmas   Sabadell Lugo
Sabadell Cordoba   Alaves Real Zaragoza
Tenerife Ponferradina   Eibar Barcelona B
 
Week 33   06-Apr-2014   Week 34   13- Apr-2014
Lugo Mallorca   Eibar Tenerife
Recreativo Ponferradina   Numancia Real Zaragoza
RM Castilla Deportivo   Real Jaen Barcelona B
Tenerife Alaves   Girona Mirandes
Real Zaragoza Eibar   Las Palmas Hercules
Barcelona B Numancia   Cordoba Alcorcon
Mirandes Real Jaen   Sabadell Sporting Gijon
Hercules Girona   Murcia Lugo
Alcorcon Las Palmas   Ponferradina Mallorca
Sporting Gijon Cordoba   Deportivo Recreativo
Murcia Sabadell   Alaves RM Castilla
 
Week 35   20-Apr-2014   Week 36   27-Apr-2014
Barcelona B Girona   Eibar Recreativo
Alcorcon Sabadell   Numancia RM Castilla
Lugo Ponferradina   Real Jaen Tenerife
Mallorca Deportivo   Las Palmas Barcelona B
Recreativo Alaves   Cordoba Mirandes
RM Castilla Eibar   Sabadell Hercules
Tenerife Numancia   Murcia Alcorcon
Real Zaragoza Real Jaen   Sporting Gijon Lugo
Mirandes Las Palmas   Deportivo Ponferradina
Hercules Cordoba   Alaves Mallorca
Sporting Gijon Murcia   Girona Real Zaragoza
 
Week 37   04-May-2014   Week 38   11-May-2014
Lugo Deportivo   Murcia Mirandes
Ponferradina Alaves   Eibar Ponferradina
Tenerife Girona   Sabadell Barcelona B
Real Zaragoza Las Palmas   Sporting Gijon Hercules
Mallorca Eibar   Alcorcon Lugo
Recreativo Numancia   Alaves Deportivo
RM Castilla Real Jaen   Numancia Mallorca
Barcelona B Cordoba   Real Jaen Recreativo
Mirandes Sabadell   Girona RM Castilla
Hercules Murcia   Las Palmas Tenerife
Alcorcon Sporting Gijon   Cordoba Real Zaragoza
 
Week 39   18-May-2014   Week 40   25-May-2014
Ponferradina Numancia   Eibar Alaves
RM Castilla Las Palmas   Girona Mallorca
Tenerife Cordoba   Las Palmas Recreativo
Real Zaragoza Sabadell   Hercules Lugo
Barcelona B Murcia   Numancia Deportivo
Mirandes Sporting Gijon   Real Jaen Ponferradina
Hercules Alcorcon   Cordoba RM Castilla
Mallorca Real Jaen   Sabadell Tenerife
Recreativo Girona   Murcia Real Zaragoza
Lugo Alaves   Sporting Gijon Barcelona B
Deportivo Eibar   Alcorcon Mirandes
 
Week 41   01-Jun-2014   Week 42   08-Jun-2014
Barcelona B Alcorcon   Numancia Eibar
Mirandes Hercules   Real Jaen Alaves
Alaves Numancia   Cordoba Mallorca
Mallorca Las Palmas   Murcia RM Castilla
Recreativo Cordoba   Sporting Gijon Tenerife
Tenerife Murcia   Alcorcon Real Zaragoza
Eibar Lugo   Hercules Barcelona B
Deportivo Real Jaen   Sabadell Recreativo
Ponferradina Girona   Lugo Mirandes
RM Castilla Sabadell   Girona Deportivo
Real Zaragoza Sporting Gijon   Las Palmas Ponferradina